Mass.gov  
Office Of Transporation Planning Massachusetts Department of transporation
Safe Route To School

PARTNER SCHOOLS

Updated as of October 2, 2017

Town Schools
Abington
  • Beaver Brook Elementary
  • Center Elementary School
  • Woodsdale Elementary School
Acton
  • C.T. Douglas Elementary School
  • Luther Conant Elementary School
Adams
  • Berkshire Arts and Technology (BART) Charter Public School
  • CT Plunkett Elementary School
Agawam
  • Agawam Junior High School
  • Benjamin J Phelps School
  • Clifford M Granger School
  • James Clark School
  • Robinson Park School
Amesbury
  • Amesbury Elementary School
  • Charles C Cashman Elementary School
Amherst
  • Crocker Farm Elementary
  • Fort River Elementary
  • Wildwood Elementary
 
Andover
  • Bancroft Elementary School
  • Henry C. Sanborn Elementary School
  • High Plain Elementary School
  • Shawsheen Elementary School
  • South Elementary School
  • West Elementary School
  • West Middle School
Arlington
  • Brackett Elementary School
  • Dallin School
  • Hardy Elementary School
  • John A. Bishop Elementary School
  • M Norcross Stratton Elementary School
  • Ottoson Middle School
  • Peirce Elementary School
  • Thompson Elementary School
Ashburnham
  • Briggs Elementary School
  • Overlook Middle School
Ashby
  • Ashby Elementary School
Ashland
  • Ashland Middle School
  • David Mindess School
  • Henry Warren Elementary School
 
Athol
  • Athol Community Elementary School
  • Athol-Royalston Middle School
  • Royalston Community School
Attleboro
  • Brennan Middle School
  • Hill Roberts Elementary School
  • Hyman Fine Elementary School
  • Robert J. Coelho Middle
  • Studley Elementary School
  • Thacher Elementary School
  • Wamsutta School
  • Willett Elementary School
Auburn
  • Bryn Mawr Elementary School
  • Julia Bancroft Elementary School
  • Mary D. Stone Elementary School
Avon
  • Ralph D Butler Elementary School
Ayer
  • Page Hilltop School
 
Barnstable
  • Barnstable Grade 4/5 School
  • West Villages Elementary
Bedford
  • Davis School
  • Job Lane Elementary School
  • John Glenn Middle School
Bellingham
  • South Elementary School
  • Stall Brook Elementary School
Belmont
  • Butler Elementary School
  • Chenery Middle School
  • Mary Lee Burbank Elementary School
  • Roger Wellington Elementary School
  • Winn Brook Elementary School
Bernardston
  • Bernardston Elementary School
 
Beverly
  • Ayers Ryalside Elementary School
  • Centerville Elementary School
  • Cove Elementary School
  • Hannah Elementary
  • North Beverly Elementary
Bolton
  • Florence Sawyer School
Boston
  • Beethoven Elementary School
  • Brooke Charter School
  • Curley K-8 School
  • Dearborn STEM Academy
  • Harvard-Kent Elementary School
  • Haynes Early Education Center
  • Holmes Elementary School
  • Jackson Mann K-8 School
  • John F. Kennedy Elementary School
  • Josiah Quincy Elementary School
  • Mather Elementary School
  • Nathan Hale Elementary School
  • Patrick Lyndon School
  • Phineas Bates Elementary School
  • William E. Russell Elementary School
Bourne
  • James F Peebles Elementary School
  • Bournedale Elementary School, Bourne
  • Bourne Middle School, Bourne
Boxford
  • Harry Lee Cole School
 
Braintree
  • Highlands Elementary School
  • Liberty Elementary School
  • Mary E Flaherty School
  • Ross Elementary School
Brewster
  • Eddy Elementary School
  • Stony Brook Elementary School
Brockton
  • Angelo School
  • Ashfield Middle School
  • Brookfield Elementary School
  • Davis K-8 School
  • Downey Elementary School
  • Dr. William Arnone Elementary School
  • George School
  • Hancock Elementary School
  • John F. Kennedy Elementary School
  • Mary E Baker Elementary School
  • Oscar F. Raymond School
  • West Middle School
Brookline
  • Baker School
  • Devotion Elementary School
  • Driscoll School
  • Heath School
  • Lawrence School
  • Pierce School
  • Runkle School
  • William H Lincoln School
Cambridge
  • Amigos Elementary School
  • Fletcher-Maynard Elementary School
  • Graham and Parks School
  • Haggerty Elementary School
  • Kennedy-Longfellow Elementary School
  • King Open School
  • King School
  • Morse Elementary School
  • Peabody School
  • Putnam Avenue Upper School
  • Rindge Ave Upper Campus
  • Tobin Montessori School
  • Vassal Lane Upper School
 
Canton
  • John F. Kennedy Elementary School
  • Lt. Peter M. Hansen School
  • Luce Elementary School
Carlisle
  • Carlisle Public School
Centerville
  • Centerville Elementary
Chatham
  • Chatham Elementary School
  • Monomoy Regional Middle School
Chelmsford
  • Byam Elementary School
  • Center Elementary School
  • Charles D. Harrington Elementary School
  • South Row Elementary School
Chelsea
  • Clark Avenue Middle School
  • Edgar A Hooks Elementary School
  • Eugene Wright Middle School
  • Frank M Sokolowski Elementary School
  • George F. Kelly Elementary
  • John Silber Early Learning Center
  • Joseph A Browne Middle School
  • William A Berkowitz Elementary School
Chicopee
  • Anna E. Barry School
  • Belcher School
  • Chicopee Academy Middle School
  • Edward Bellamy Middle School
  • Fairview Memorial School
  • Herbert V. Bowie School
  • Hugh Scott Streiber School
  • John J. Stefanik School
  • Johnson Elementary
  • Kevin Dupont Middle School
  • Lambert-Lavoie School
  • Medway Middle School
  • Patrick E. Bowe School
  • Rita Edwards Miller Elementary
  • Sgt. Robert Litwin School
  • Tracy Elementary School
  • Washington Elementary
 
Chilmark
  • Chilmark School
Clarksburg
  • Clarksburg School
Cohasset
  • Deerhill School
  • Osgood School
Colrain
  • Colrain Central School
Concord
  • Willard Elementary School
Danvers
  • Great Oak Elementary School
  • Highlands Elementary School
  • Holten Richmond Middle School
  • Ivan G. Smith Elementary School
  • Riverside Elementary School
  • Willis T. Thorpe Elementary School
Dedham
  • Avery School
  • Dedham Middle School
  • Greenlodge Elementary School
  • Oakdale School
  • Riverdale Elementary
 
Dennis
  • Nathanial H. Wixon Middle School
Dracut
  • Brookside Elementary School
  • Englesby Elementary School
  • Greenmont Avenue Elementary School
  • Joseph A. Campbell School
Duxbury
  • Alden Elementary School
  • Duxbury Middle School
East Bridgewater
  • Central Elementary School
  • Mitchell Middle School
East Falmouth
  • East Falmouth Elementary School
East Freetown
  • Freetown Elementary School
East Sandwich
  • Oak Ridge Elementary School
Eastham
  • Eastham Elementary School
Easthampton
  • Center School
  • Maple School
  • Neil A. Pepin Elementary School
  • White Brook Middle School
Easton
  • FL Olmsted Elementary School
  • Parkview School
  • Richardson Elementary School
 
Edgartown
  • Edgartown Elementary School
Erving
  • Erving Elementary School
Essex
  • Essex Elementary School
Everett
  • George Keverian School
  • Lafayette School
  • Madeline English School
  • Parlin School
  • Sumner G Whittier School
  • Webster School
Fairhaven
  • Hastings Middle School
  • LeRoy Wood Elementary School
Fall River
  • Carlton Viveiros Elementary School
  • Edmond P Talbot Middle School
  • Frank M. Silvia Elementary/North End Elementary
  • Henry Lord Community Schol
  • James Tansey Elementary School
  • John J Doran Elementary School
  • Letourneau Elementary School
  • Mary Fonseca Elementary School
  • Matthew J Kuss Middle School
  • Morton Middle School
  • Samuel Watson Elementary School
  • Spencer Borden Elementary School
  • Stone Therapeutic Middle Day School
  • William S Greene Elementary School
 
Falmouth
  • Lawrence School
  • Mullen-Hall Elementary School
  • North Falmouth Elementary School
  • Teaticket Elementary School
Fiskdale
  • Brimfield Elementary School
Fitchburg
  • Crocker Elementary
  • McKay Campus School
  • Memorial Middle School
  • North Central Charter Essential School
  • Reingold Elementary Schol
  • South Street Elementary School
Florida
  • Abbott Memorial School
Foxborough
  • Foxborough Regional Charter School
  • Mabelle M. Burrell Elementary School
  • Taylor Elementary School
  • Vincent M. Igo Elementary School
Framingham
  • Barbieri Elementary School
  • Brophy Elementary School
  • C.A. Dunning Elementary School
  • Hemenway Elementary School
  • Potter Road Elementary School
  • Walsh Middle School
  • Woodrow Wilson Elementary School
 
Franklin
  • Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter Public School
  • Davis Thayer Elementary School
  • Helen Keller Elementary School
  • Horace Mann Middle School
  • John F Kennedy Memorial School
  • Oak Street Elementary School
  • Parmenter Elementary School
Gardner
  • Elm Street School
  • Gardner Middle School
  • Helen Mae Sauter School
  • Waterford Street School
Georgetown
  • Georgetown Middle
  • Penn Brook School
  • Perley Elementary School
Gloucester
  • East Gloucester Elementary School
  • O'Maley Middle School
  • Plum Cove Elementary School
  • Veteran's Memorial School
  • West Parish Elementary School
Grafton
  • Grafton Middle School
  • Millbury Street School
  • North Grafton Elementary School
  • North Street Elementary School
  • South Grafton Elementary School
Granville
  • Granville Village Elementary School
 
Greenfield
  • Discovery School at Four Corners
  • Federal Street School
  • Greenfield Middle School
  • Math & Science Academy
  • Newton School
Hadley
  • Hadley Elementary School
  • Hopkins Academy
Halifax
  • Halifax Elementary School
Hamilton
  • Cutler Elementary School
Hanson
  • Indian Head School
  • Maquan Elementary School
Harvard
  • Hildreth Elementary School
Harwich
  • Harwich Elementary School
Hatfield
  • Hatfield Elementary School
Haverhill
  • Tilton Elementary School
Hingham
  • Foster Elementary School
  • South Elementary School
Holbrook
  • Holbrook Jr Sr High School
  • John F Kennedy Elementary School
Holyoke
  • Marcella Kelly Elementary School
  • Maurice A Donahue Elementary
  • Sullivan School
  • William R. Peck School
 
Hopedale
  • Hopedale Jr./Sr. High School
  • Memorial Elementary School
Hopkinton
  • Hopkinton Middle School
Hubbardston
  • Hubbardston Center School
Hudson
  • Farley Elementary School
  • Forest Ave Elementary School
  • Mulready Elementary
  • Quinn Middle School
Hyannis
  • Barnstable Community Horace Mann Charter School
  • Barnstable High School
  • Barnstable Intermediate School
  • Hyannis West Elementary
Lakeville
  • Assawompset Elementary School
  • Freetown-Lakeville Middle School
  • George R. Austin Intermediate School
Lawrence
  • Alexander B. Bruce School
  • Arlington Elementary School
  • Arlington Middle School
  • Edward F. Parthum Elementary School
  • Edward F. Parthum Middle School
  • Emily G Wetherbee School
  • Francis M. Leahy Elementary School
  • Frost Middle School
  • Gerard A. Guilmette Elementary School
  • Gerard A. Guilmette Middle School
  • Henry K Oliver School
  • James F Hennessey School
  • James F. Leonard Middle School
  • John Breen School
  • John K Tarbox School
  • Lawlor Early Childhood Center
  • Lawrence Family Development Charter School
  • Robert Frost Elementary School
  • Rollins Early Childhood Center
  • School For Exceptional Studies
  • South Lawrence East Elementary School
  • South Lawrence East Middle School
  • Spark Academy
  • UP Academy Leonard Middle School
 
Lee
  • Lee Elementary School
Lenox
  • Morris Elementary School
Leominster
  • Fall Brook Elementary School
  • Johnny Appleseed School
  • Northwest Elementary School
  • Samoset Middle School
  • Southeast Elementary School
Lexington
  • Bowman Elementary School
  • Bridge Elementary School
  • Fiske Elementary School
  • Harrington Elementary School
  • Jonas Clarke Middle School
  • Joseph Estabrook Elementary School
  • Maria Hastings Elementary School
  • William Diamond Middle School
Lincoln
  • Lincoln Public School K-4
Longmeadow
  • Blueberry Hill Elementary School
  • Center Street Elementary School
  • Glenbrook Middle School
  • Williams Middle School
  • Wolf Swamp Road Elementary School
Lowell
  • Abraham Lincoln School
  • Kathryn P Stoklosa Middle School
  • McAuliffe Elementary School
  • Moody Elementary School
  • Rogers STEM Academy
Lunenburg
  • Lunenburg Primary School
 
Lynn
  • A. Drewicz Elementary
  • Aborn Elementary
  • Breed Middle
  • Brickett Elementary School
  • Capt William G. Shoemaker Elementary
  • Cobbet Elementary
  • E. J. Harrington Elementary
  • Edward A. Sisson Elementary
  • Fecteau-Leary Junior High
  • Hood Elementary
  • Ingalls Elementary
  • Julia F. Callahan Elementary
  • Lincoln-Thomson Elementary
  • Lynn Woods Elementary School
  • Pickering Middle
  • Sewell-Anderson Elementary
  • Thurgood Marshall Middle
  • Tracy Elementary School
  • Washington Elementary
  • William R Fallon Elementary
Lynnfield
  • Huckleberry Hill Elementary School
  • Lynnfield Middle School
  • Summer Street School
Malden
  • Beebe Elementary School
  • Ferryway School
  • Forestdale School
  • Linden School
  • Salemwood School
Manchester
  • Manchester Memorial Elementary School
Mansfield
  • Jordan/Jackson Elementary School
  • Robinson Elementary School
Marblehead
  • Bell Elementary School
  • Coffin School
  • Dr Samuel Eveleth Elementary School
  • Gerry School
  • Glover Elementary School
  • Marblehead Community Charter School
  • Marblehead Veterans' Middle
  • Village School
 
Marlborough
  • 1LT Charles W. Whitcomb Middle School
  • Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School
  • Charles Jaworek Elementary School
  • Francis J. Kane Elementary School
  • Marlborough High School
  • Richer Elementary School
Mashpee
  • Kenneth C. Coombs School
  • Quashnet Elementary School
Maynard
  • Fowler Middle School
Medfield
  • Dale Street School
Medford
  • Brooks Elementary School
  • Columbus Elementary School
  • Madeleina Dugger Andrews Middle School
  • Roberts Elementary School
Medway
  • Burke-Memorial Elementary School
  • John D McGovern Elementary School
  • Medway Middle School
Melrose
  • Hoover Elementary School
  • Horace Mann Elementary School
  • Lincoln Elementary School
  • Melrose Veterans Memorial Middle School
  • Roosevelt School
  • Winthrop Elementary School
Methuen
  • Comprehensive Grammer School
  • Marsh Grammar School
  • Timony Grammar School
Middleboro
  • Henry B. Burkland Elementary School
  • John T. Nichols Middle
  • Mary K. Goode School
Middleton
  • Fuller Meadow School
  • Howe Manning School
 
Milford
  • Brookside Elementary School
  • Memorial Elementary School
  • Middle School East
  • Stacy Middle School
  • Woodland Elementary School
Millis
  • Clyde Brown School
Milton
  • Collicot Elementary School
  • Cunningham Elementary School
  • Glover Elementary School
  • Pierce Middle School
  • Tucker Elementary
Nahant
  • Johnson Elementary
Nantucket
  • Cyrus Pierce School
  • Nantucket Elementary School
  • Nantucket Intermediate School
Natick
  • Johnson Elementary School
  • Lilja Elementary School
  • Memorial Elementary School
  • Wilson Middle School
Needham
  • Broadmeadow Elementary School
  • John Eliot Elementary School
  • Hillside Elementary School
  • Mitchell Elementary School
  • Newman Elementary School
  • Pollard Middle School
 
New Bedford
  • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
  • Alfred J. Gomes Elementary
  • Betsey B Winslow Elementary
  • Brooks Elementary
  • Campbell Elementary
  • Carlos Pacheco Elementary
  • Casimir Pulaski Elementary
  • Charles S. Ashley Elementary
  • Hathaway Elementary
  • Hayden-McFadden Elementary
  • Horatio A Kempton Elementary
  • James B. Congdon Elementary
  • Jireh Swift Elementary
  • John A Parker Elementary
  • John B. Devalles Elementary
  • John Hannigan Elementary
  • Keith Middle School
  • Normandin Middle School
  • Roosevelt Middle School
  • Sgt. Wm. H. Carney Memorial Academy
  • Thomas R. Rodman Elementary School
  • Trinity Day Academy
  • Whaling City Alternative
  • William Taylor Elementary
Newbury
  • Newbury Elementary School
Newburyport
  • Bresnahan Elementary School
  • Brown Elementary School
  • Molin Upper Elementary School
  • RAN Middle
  • River Valley Charter School
 
Newton
  • Angier Elementary School
  • Bigelow Middle School
  • Bowen Elementary School
  • Burr Elementary School
  • Cabot Elementary School
  • Countryside Elementary School
  • F.A. Day Middle School
  • Franklin Elementary School
  • Horace Mann Elementary School
  • Lincoln-Eliot Elementary
  • Mason-Rice Elementary School
  • Memorial-Spaulding Elementary School
  • Oak Hill Middle School
  • Peirce Elementary School
  • Underwood Elementary School
  • Ward Elementary School
  • Williams Elementary School
  • Zervas Elementary School
Norfolk
  • Freeman-Kennedy Elementary School
  • H. Olive Day Elementary School
North Adams
  • Brayton Elementary
  • Greylock Elementary School
North Andover
  • Annie L. Sargent Elementary School
  • Atkinson Elementary School
  • Franklin Elementary School
  • Kittredge Elementary School
  • North Andover Middle School
  • Thomson Elementary School
North Attleborough
  • Allen Avenue School
  • Amvet School
  • Community School
  • Falls Elementary School
  • Joseph W Martin Jr Elementary School
  • Roosevelt Avenue Elementary School
North Brookfield
  • North Brookfield Elementary School
  • North Brookfield Jr./Sr. High School
 
Northampton
  • Bridge Street Elementary School
  • Jackson Street Elementary School
  • JFK Middle School
  • Leeds Elementary School
  • RK Finn Ryan Road School
  • Marion Zeh Elementary School
  • Proctor Elementary
Northborough
  • Marion Zeh Elementary School
  • Proctor Elementary
Northbridge
  • Northbridge Elementary School
  • Northbridge Middle School
  • W. Edward Balmer Elementary School
Norton
  • Henri A. Yelle Elementary School
  • Norton Middle School
Norwood
  • C.J. Prescott Elementary School
Oak Bluffs
  • Oak Bluffs Elementary School
Orleans
  • Orleans Elementary School
Oxford
  • Clara Barton Elementary
Palmer
  • Converse Middle School
  • Old Mill Pond Elementary
  • Palmer High School
Peabody
  • Captain Samuel Brown Elementary School
  • J. Henry Higgins Middle School
  • John E. Burke Elementary School
  • Thomas Carroll Elementary School
  • West Memorial Elementary School
  • William A. Welch Elementary School
 
Pembroke
  • Bryantville Elementary School
  • Hobomock Elementary School
  • North Pembroke Elementary
  • Pembroke Community Middle School
Petersham
  • Petersham Center
Pittsfield
  • Allendale Elementary School
  • Crosby Elementary School
  • Egremont Elementary School
  • John T. Reid Middle School
  • Morningside Community Elementary School
  • Robert T. Capeless Elementary School
  • Silvio O. Conte Community Elementary School
  • Stearns Elementary School
  • Theodore Herberg Middle School
  • Williams Elementary School
Plainville
  • Anna Ware Jackson Elementary School
  • Beatrice Wood Elementary School
Plymouth
  • Cold Spring Elementary School
  • Federal Furnace Elementary School
  • Hedge Elementary School
  • Manomet Elementary School
  • Nathaniel Morton Elementary School
  • Plymouth South Middle School
  • South Elementary School
Provincetown
  • Veterans Memorial Elementary School
Quincy
  • Atherton Hough Elementary School
  • Bernazzani Elementary School
Randolph
  • Young Elementary School
Raynham
  • LaLiberte Elementary School
 
Reading
  • Alice M. Barrows Elementary School
  • Arthur W. Coolidge Middle School
  • Birch Meadow Elementary School
  • J. Warren Killam Elementary School
  • Joshua Eaton Elementary School
  • Walter S. Parker Middle School
  • Wood End Elementary School
Revere
  • Abraham Lincoln School
  • AC Whelan School
  • Beachmont Veterans Memorial School
  • Garfield Elementary School
  • Garfield Middle School
  • Paul Revere School
  • Rumney Marsh Academy
  • Susan B. Anthony Middle School
  • William McKinley School
Rockport
  • Rockport Elementary School
  • Rockport Middle School
Salem
  • Bates Elementary School
  • Bentley Elementary School
  • Horace Mann Laboratory School
  • Nathaniel Bowditch School
  • Saltonstall School
Sandwich
  • Forestdale Elementary School
  • Henry T. Wing Elementary School
  • Sandwich STEM Academy
Saugus
  • Belmonte Saugus Middle School
  • Lynnhurst Elementary School
  • Oaklandvale Elementary School
  • Veterans Memorial Elementary School
  • Waybright Elementary School
 
Scituate
  • Cushing Elementary School
  • Hatherly Elementary School
  • Jenkins Elementary School
  • Wampatuck Elementary School
Sharon
  • Cottage Street Elementary School
  • East Elementary School
  • Heights Elementary School
  • Sharon Middle School
Shirley
  • Ayer-Shirley Regional Middle School
  • Lura A. White Elementary School
Somerset
  • Somerset Middle School
  • South Elementary School
Somerville
  • Albert F. Argenziano School
  • Brown School
  • Capuano Early Childhood Center
  • East Somerville Community School
  • Healey Elementary School
  • John F. Kennedy Elementary School
  • West Somerville Neighborhood School
  • Winter Hill Community School
South Hadley
  • Mosier Elementary
Southampton
  • William E. Norris Elementary School
Southborough
  • Margaret Neary Elementary School
  • Mary Finn School
  • Woodward Memorial School
Southbridge
  • Charlton Street School
Spencer
  • Knox Trail Junior High
  • Lake Street School
 
Springfield
  • Alice B. Beal Elementary School
  • Brightwood Elementary School
  • Chestnut Accelerated Middle School (Talented and Gifted)
  • Dorman Elementary School
  • Edward P. Boland Elementary School
  • Elias Brookings Elementary School
  • Gerena Community School
  • Indian Orchard Elementary
  • Mary Lynch Elementary School
  • Milton Bradley School
  • Rebecca M Johnson
Stoneham
  • Central Elementary School
  • Colonial Park Elementary School
  • Robin Hood School
  • South Elementary School
Stoughton
  • Helen H. Hansen Elementary School
  • JH Gibbons Elementary School
  • Joseph R Dawe Jr Elementary School
  • Robert G. O'Donnell Middle School
  • South Elementary School
  • West Elementary School
Sudbury
  • Curtis Middle School
  • Israel Loring Elementary School
  • Peter Noyes Elementary School
Sunderland
  • Sunderland Elementary School
Sutton
  • Simonian Center for Early Learning
  • Sutton Elementary School
  • Sutton Middle School
Swampscott
  • Clarke School
  • Hadley School
  • Stanley Elementary School
  • Swampscott Middle School
 
Taunton
  • Chamberlain Elementary School
  • Hopewell Elementary
Tewksbury
  • Heath Brook Elementary School
  • Loella F Dewing Elementary School
  • Louise Davy Trahan Elementary School
  • North Street
Tisbury
  • Martha's Vineyard Public Charter School
  • Tisbury School
  • Up Island Regional: West Tisbury School
Truro
  • Truro Central School
Uxbridge
  • McCloskey Middle School
Wakefield
  • Dolbeare Elementary School
  • Galvin Middle School
  • Greenwood School
  • Walton Elementary School
  • Woodville School
Walpole
  • Elm Street School
  • Fisher Elementary School
  • Old Post Road Elementary School
Waltham
  • Douglas MacAurthur Elementary School
  • James FitzGerald Elementary
  • Northeast Elementary School
  • Thomas R. Plympton Elementary School
  • Whittemore Elementary School
Wareham
  • John W Decas Elementary School
  • Minot Forest Elementary School
Watertown
  • Cunniff Elementary School
  • Hosmer Elementary School
  • J.R. Lowell School
  • Watertown Middle School
Wayland
  • Claypit Hill Elementary School
  • Happy Hollow Elementary School
 
Wellesley
  • Schofield Elementary School
Wellfleet
  • Wellfleet Elementary School
Wenham
  • Bessie Buker Elementary School
West Barnstable
  • Barnstable-West Barnstable Elementary
West Bridgewater
  • Howard School
  • Rose L. MacDonald School
  • Spring Street School
West Brookfield
  • West Brookfield Elementary School
West Springfield
  • John Ashley Kindergarten School
  • John R. Fausey Elementary School
  • Memorial Elementary School
  • Mittineague Elementary School
  • Phillip G. Colburn Elementary School
  • Tatham Elementary School
  • West Springfield High School
  • West Springfield Middle School
Westborough
  • Armstrong Elementary School
Westfield
  • Abner Gibbs Elementary School
    Southampton Road Elementary
Westford
  • Col. John Robinson Elementary School
  • Day Elementary School
  • J. A. Crisafulli Elementary School
  • Nabnasset Elementary School
  • Rita Edwards Miller Elementary
  • Stony Brook Middle School
Westminster
  • Meetinghouse School
  • Westminster Elementary School
 
Weston
  • Country Elementary School
  • Field Elementary School
  • Weston Middle School
  • Woodland Elementary School
Westport
  • Westport Elementary School
Westwood
  • Downey Elementary School
  • Hanlon Elementary School
  • Martha Jones Elementary School
Weymouth
  • Abigail Adams Middle School
  • Academy Avenue Elementary School
  • Chapman Middle School
  • Hamilton Primary School
  • Murphy Elementary School
  • Nash Elementary School
  • Pingree Elementary School
  • Seach Elementary School
  • Talbot Elementary School
  • Wessagusset Elementary School
Whately
  • Whately Elementary School
Williamsburg
  • Williamsburg Schools
Wilmington
  • Woburn Street School
Winchendon
  • Memorial School
  • Toy Town Elementary School
Winchester
  • Ambrose Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Lynch Elementary
  • McCall Middle School
  • Muraco Elementary School
  • Vinson-Owen Elementary School
Winthrop
  • Arthur T. Cummings Elementary School
  • William P. Gorman/Fort Banks Elementary
  • Winthrop Middle School
 
Woburn
  • Clyde Reeves Elementary School
  • Daniel L. Joyce Middle School
  • Daniel P. Hurld Elementary School
  • Goodyear Elementary School
  • John F. Kennedy Middle School
  • Linscott-Rumford Elementary School
  • Malcolm White Elementary School
  • Mary D. AltaveShamrock Elementary School
  • Mary D. Altavesta Elementary School
  • Wyman Elementary School
Worcester
  • Belmont Street Community Elementary
  • Canterbury Street School
  • City View Discovery Elementary School
  • Columbus Park School
  • Elm Park Community School
  • Grafton Street School
  • Jacob Hiatt Magnet School
  • Midland Street Elementary
  • Norrback Avenue School
  • Quinsigamond Elementary
  • Seven Hills Charter Elementary School
  • Sullivan Middle School
  • University Park Campus School
  • Vernon Hill School
  • Wawecus Road Elementary
  • Woodland Academy
  • Worcester Arts Magnet School
Wrentham
  • Delaney School
  • Roderick School
Yarmouth
  • Marguerite E. Small Elementary School
  • Mattacheese Middle School
  • Station Avenue Elementary School
 
Top
Translation Disabled  | Translation Support
MassDOT Home | About Us | Employment | Contact Us | Site Policies Copyright @ 2018 Commonwealth of Massachusetts